?

Log in

OBLIGATORY SPAM POST

« previous entry | next entry »
Jan. 21st, 2006 | 04:35 pm
mood: geeky

go go go

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {672}

Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>

Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 03:39 pm (UTC)
Link

what do you want see crazy cass that has icons of girls touching girls?!

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 03:40 pm (UTC)
Link


Anything~ :D

How about... sleep over party!

Name something you wanna see ^_^

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 03:55 pm (UTC)
Link


WOOOOOOOOSH



Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:00 pm (UTC)
Link

whose the slutty ho lady?!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:12 pm (UTC)
Link

LJ SUCKS!!! stupid little messages need 2 die! and im eating chicken wings=D

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:13 pm (UTC)
Link


more chicken?!

o_____________o

jesusss

Kem should move to KINtucky

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:18 pm (UTC)
Link

ya so my money got me everything i wanted! VANILLA FUDGE ICE CREAM, OREO MINI, M&M PEANUTS AND SOUR POWER STRAWS!!!!!!

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:18 pm (UTC)
Link

*mommy i meant mommy!!

Reply | Parent | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:20 pm (UTC)
Link




I couldn't find one of Seth doing the awesome Seth dance :(

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:21 pm (UTC)
Link

awww that's so sad cause i used to love the little icon that was going around awhile.

wtf is she doing wearing pearls?! who wears pearls?! 80 year old! and what's he sad about?

and my next picture choice will be any blonde girl crying

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:24 pm (UTC)
Link


EW LOOK WHAT I FOUND :( :( :(

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:31 pm (UTC)
Link

MY GOODNESS WHYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY!!!!!!!!!!! THEY SHOULD GET DIVORCED ALREADY!!....and why is britney looking like " what up g where is my splif"?!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:36 pm (UTC)
Link


IM BOREDD so im posting things lol

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:46 pm (UTC)
Link


she's so gorgeous

damn

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:41 pm (UTC)
Link

Lucas and Karen
Image hosting by Photobucket
Lucas is the son of Karen

Karen was going out with Dan in highschool and in their senior year

Karen had got pregnant with Lucas.(Lucas is only like 3 months older)

Dan went to college (wasn't with karen at the time) and had sex with

Deb in their first semester of college and had Nathan making Lucas older and making Dan choose which one he should stay with. He stayed with Deb.

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:47 pm (UTC)
Link


is Deb cooler?

who tried to poison him?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:42 pm (UTC)
Link


DAMN that took awhile

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:45 pm (UTC)
Link

yay...who the fuck is that lol

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


(no subject) - (Anonymous) Expand

Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:45 pm (UTC)
Link


Hell even I can find a blonde crying...but this is a guy I'll find a girl 2 lol

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:56 pm (UTC)
Link


is that Peyton on the left?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:52 pm (UTC)
Link


The O.C. has a Hayley, too! (Kirsten's sister)

but I hate her, she's a bitch

she's in the middle

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:54 pm (UTC)
Link

she looks like a skanky sluts alot!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:55 pm (UTC)
Link


Seth and Summer are so perfect together :)

They should never, ever break up again :(

They both lost their virginity to each other o_o

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 04:57 pm (UTC)
Link

rofl they both look kinda akward there like "...well we just had sex...um hmm...i'm thirsty."

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 05:11 pm (UTC)
Link



Julie Cooper-Nichol!

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 05:20 pm (UTC)
Link

who is she related to? that's a really long vale thingy man..AND PEARLS AGAIN!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 05:48 pm (UTC)
Link

I WANT A HAILEY THREAD!!
Image hosting by Photobucket
and WOOP there it is=D

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:00 pm (UTC)
Link


What nationality is she?

she has interesting features

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 05:49 pm (UTC)
Link

& CORDELIA!!!
Image hosting by Photobucket

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:00 pm (UTC)
Link


Cordy was like my IDOL when I was younger XD

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:02 pm (UTC)
Link


Jimmy!

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:17 pm (UTC)
Link

now who is this jimmy guy and why is he so tanned!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:14 pm (UTC)
Link


THE PROM!

1. Seth and Zack couldn't figure out who was gonna take Summer to the prom because they both had a comic book deal meeting with the creator of Star Wars the same night

2. Summer refused to choose, so they flipped a coin and Zack was supposed to take her to the prom and Seth got to go meet the creator

3. Seth realizes into the meeting that Zack should be the one there and he loves Summer more than anything

4. Zack realizes the above as well

5. Zack kind of ditches Summer, Seth races to the prom

6. Zack and Summer are elected prom king and queen but Zack is totally gone

7. Summer goes up alone, is crowned homecoming queen or whatever

8. Seth runs through the door and onto the stage and professes his love for Summer again to everyone

9. Summer is all like "I LOVE YOU SETH COHEN"

10. Audience is all "awwwwwwwww", Marissa is all "fuck where is Ryan I hate him"









Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:16 pm (UTC)
Link

OMGOSH sooo CUTEEEEEEEEEEE!!! SHE LOOKS NICE WITH A TIARA! she's like one of those people who should always wear one or something=D


why the hell arent they together!!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:32 pm (UTC)
Link


HEEELS

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 07:16 pm (UTC)
Link

yay! welcome to the oc bitches! i want to see a picture from the very first episode of the oc=D

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 06:33 pm (UTC)
Link


Alex!





Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 07:14 pm (UTC)
Link

o yes you soo have a thing for alex lol. who did alex like better...marissa or seth=p

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 07:05 pm (UTC)
Link


ROFL omg my mom just walked in while I had that picture of Peyton and Jake up

I minimized it quickly and she was like

"IS THAT PORN?!"

harharhar

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 07:15 pm (UTC)
Link

ROFLLL NOOO IT'S NOT PORN MS.CULHAM IT'S ONE TREE HILL...no porn on the WB 11!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 07:12 pm (UTC)
Link


We should make elouai dolls and comment post them :D

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 07:15 pm (UTC)
Link

OMGOSH WE SHOULDDDDDDDDDD!!! should it be of characters or just like randomness?

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 07:56 pm (UTC)
Link




that's totally my blue-haired alter ego :D

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 08:32 pm (UTC)
Link

that so looks like an anime doll lol i just clicked the website to make mines=p i'm gonna make a siren!!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 08:21 pm (UTC)
Link

fine fine i'll download them now crazy head

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 08:19 pm (UTC)
Link

Journal entries: 1,000 =D

Reply | Thread


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 08:25 pm (UTC)
Link


WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOT!~

congrats Kemynessnessness! :D

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand


From: x_porcelain
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 08:35 pm (UTC)
Link


\\Here!// +m-a-l-l-y-c-a-t+ +=im so into you=+ says:
No he thinks his phone is tapped so he wont say anything on the phone.



...oops? haha, oh well

Reply | Thread


Kem

From: naturellebella
Date: Jan. 21st, 2006 08:42 pm (UTC)
Link

rofll well he has a right to be paranoid...she needs 2 do it in person FO SHO!

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand